Azure Bloom Coord Set

₹14,999.00

Elevate your occasion wardrobe with the Azure Bloom Co-Ord Set, a luxurious Indo-Western ensemble crafted from premium Crepe Silk. Featuring a chic crop top, flowing wide-leg palazzo pants, and a statement floral printed kimono jacket with an embellished border, this contemporary three-piece set is designed for effortless elegance and modern celebrations.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Effortlessly chic and undeniably sophisticated, the Azure Bloom Co-Ord Set is a celebration of contemporary luxury. Crafted from premium Crepe Silk, this elegant three-piece ensemble is designed for the modern woman who appreciates timeless style with an artistic touch.

The set features a sleek crop top paired with fluid wide-leg palazzo pants, beautifully layered with a vibrant floral printed kimono jacket. Finished with an exquisitely embellished kimono border, the jacket adds a touch of refined glamour while enhancing the graceful silhouette. The rich Azure Blue hue, complemented by vibrant multicolour floral prints, creates a striking look that transitions seamlessly from festive occasions to destination celebrations.

Whether styled for a wedding celebration, cocktail soirée, resort getaway, or festive gathering, this ensemble offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and effortless elegance.

Product Details

Color: Azure Blue & Multicolor
Fabric: Premium Crepe Silk

Set Includes:

  • 1 Crop Top
  • 1 Wide-Leg Palazzo
  • 1 Floral Printed Kimono Jacket

Work/Print: Digital Floral Print with Embellished Kimono Border
Fit: Regular Fit
Category: Indo Western
Occasion: Festive Wear, Cocktail Parties, Destination Weddings, Resort Wear, Brunches & Special Occasions
Care Instructions: Dry Clean Only

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Azure Bloom Coord Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

UPPER MEASUREMENT CHART
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Kimono/Cape Length34-3634-3634-3634-3634-36
Body length1414151616
Across Shoulder14.51515.51616.5
Armhole17.51818.51919.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3234363840
BOTTOM MEASUREMENT CHART 
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Waist Relaxed2830323436
Hip3941434547
Length (with belt)3939394040