Ocean Bloom Draped Dhoti Set

₹14,999.00

Make a statement with the Ocean Bloom Draped Dhoti Set, a luxurious Indo-Western ensemble crafted from premium Crepe Silk. Featuring a floral printed blazer, a sleek inner top, and elegantly draped dhoti pants, this contemporary three-piece set is designed for weddings, festive celebrations, cocktail soirées, and modern occasion dressing.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Inspired by the serene hues of the ocean and the elegance of blooming florals, the Ocean Bloom Draped Dhoti Set is a sophisticated expression of contemporary luxury. Crafted from premium Crepe Silk, this exquisite three-piece ensemble blends fluid tailoring with vibrant floral digital prints for a look that is both refined and fashion-forward.

The set features a sleek inner top paired with gracefully draped dhoti pants, layered beneath a statement floral printed blazer that adds structure, elegance, and effortless charm. The striking combination of Teal Blue and Royal Blue creates a bold yet timeless aesthetic, making this ensemble the perfect choice for women who love elevated occasion wear.

Whether you’re attending a destination wedding, festive celebration, cocktail evening, or an exclusive event, this ensemble promises sophistication with every step.

Product Details

Color: Teal Blue & Royal Blue
Fabric: Premium Crepe Silk

Set Includes:

  • 1 Floral Printed Blazer
  • 1 Inner Top
  • 1 Draped Dhoti Pants

Work/Print: Floral Digital Print
Fit: Regular Fit
Category: Indo Western
Occasion: Wedding Wear, Festive Wear, Cocktail Parties, Reception, Resort Wear & Special Occasions
Care Instructions: Dry Clean Only

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ocean Bloom Draped Dhoti Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

UPPER MEASUREMENT CHART
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Kimono/Cape Length34-3634-3634-3634-3634-36
Body length1414151616
Across Shoulder14.51515.51616.5
Armhole17.51818.51919.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3234363840
BOTTOM MEASUREMENT CHART 
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Waist Relaxed2830323436
Hip3941434547
Length (with belt)3939394040