Emerald Green Draped Set

₹14,999.00

Discover effortless elegance with the Emerald Green Draped Set, a contemporary fusion ensemble crafted from luxurious Crepe Silk. Featuring a graceful top, a vibrant floral printed cape, and beautifully draped dhoti pants, this statement outfit is designed for festive celebrations, weddings, and sophisticated occasions where timeless style meets modern charm.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Celebrate contemporary elegance with the Emerald Green Draped Set, a luxurious fusion ensemble designed for the modern woman. Crafted from premium Crepe Silk, this three-piece outfit combines fluid silhouettes with vibrant floral accents, creating a look that is both refined and effortlessly graceful.

The ensemble features a solid emerald green top paired with elegantly draped dhoti pants that offer comfort without compromising on style. A lightweight floral printed cape adds a touch of artistic sophistication, making this outfit perfect for festive celebrations, wedding festivities, destination events, and statement occasion dressing.

Designed to move beautifully with every step, this ensemble is a timeless addition to your occasion wardrobe.


Product Details

Color: Emerald Green & Multicolor
Fabric: Premium Crepe Silk

Set Includes:

  • 1 Top
  • 1 Floral Printed Cape
  • 1 Draped Dhoti Pant

Work/Print: Digital Floral Print
Fit: Regular Fit
Category: Fusion Wear
Occasion: Festive Wear, Wedding Functions, Mehendi, Sangeet, Cocktail Parties, Resort Wear & Special Occasions
Care Instructions: Dry Clean Only

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Emerald Green Draped Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

UPPER MEASUREMENT CHART
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Kimono/Cape Length34-3634-3634-3634-3634-36
Body length1414151616
Across Shoulder14.51515.51616.5
Armhole17.51818.51919.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3234363840
BOTTOM MEASUREMENT CHART 
MEASUREMENTSMLXLXXL
Waist Relaxed2830323436
Hip3941434547
Length (with belt)3939394040